М брасс девушки

1 Склюева Дарья 2002 кмс Олимпия Пермь 1.16,92 I 542 Виноградов А.В. Колпаков В.А.

2 Игнатьева Ольга 2001 I ДЮСШ Виктория Екатеринбург 1.17,92 I 521 Огородникова В.И.Черемисинова О.Г.Егоров А.В.

3 Шульгина Анастасия 2001 I ДЮСШ Фаворит Челябинск 1.18,59 I 508 Грицаева Е.В.

4 Лаппо Майя 2001 I ДЮСШ Юность Екатеринбург 1.19,15 I 497 Белкина Л.Я. Кадочников П.Л.

5 Клещева Полина 2001 I ЦП Малахит Екатеринбург 1.19,68 I 487 Микрюков Д.А. Храмцова Е.А.

6 Медникова Кристина 2002 I СК Спутник Нижний Тагил 1.22,95 II 432 Энгельгардт И.В. Тарачёв С.В.

7 Алимпиева Яна 2002 II ДЮСШ Буревестник-2 Екатеринбург 1.24,57 II 408

8 Кошелева Анна 2001 II СК Спутник Нижний Тагил 1.25,01 II 401

9 Сажина Анастасия 2004 II ЦП Малахит Екатеринбург 1.26,13 II М брасс девушки 386

10 Вдовина Дарья 2002 II Олимпия Пермь 1.27,18 II 372

11 Алексеева Анастасия 2002 II ДЮСШ Юность Екатеринбург 1.28,44 II 356

12 Грязина Екатерина 2003 II ДЮСШ Буревестник-2 Екатеринбург 1.29,18 II 348

13 Баранова Анастасия 2003 III ДЮСШ Фаворит Челябинск 1.29,45 II 344

14 Спасибо Алина 2002 I ДЮСШ Юность Екатеринбург 1.30,12 III 337

15 Суржикова Анна 2003 II ДЮСШ Кристалл Екатеринбург 1.30,94 III 328

16 Масленникова Дарья 2003 II ДЮСШ Юность Екатеринбург 1.30,97 III 327

17 Короткова Мария 2003 III ДЮСШ Юность Екатеринбург 1.31,81 III 319

18 Елистратова Елизавета 2003 II ДЮСШ Юность Екатеринбург 1.32,77 III 309

19 Ключникова Екатерина 2003 III АВС Кристалл Екатеринбург 1.33,03 III 306

20 Сомикова Екатерина 2002 II ДЮСШ Кристалл Екатеринбург 1.33,42 III 302

21 Кожнева Александра 2002 III ДЮСШ Юность Екатеринбург 1.33,61 III 300

22 Еремина Наталья 2001 II СДЮСШОР 8 Златоуст 1.33,64 III 300

23 Куликова Мария 2004 II ДЮСШ 4 Новоуральск 1.35,23 III 285

24 Микушина Екатерина 2002 II М брасс девушки ДЮСШ Юность Екатеринбург 1.35,25 III 285

25 Скворцова Ксения 2003 II ДЮСШ Юность Екатеринбург 1.35,78 III 281

26 Баландина Анастасия 2004 II ДЮСШ Фаворит Челябинск 1.36,38 III 275

27 Чернова Диана 2003 III СДЮСШОР 8 Златоуст 1.36,65 III 273

28 Неганова Юлия 2003 III ДЮСШ Виктория Екатеринбург 1.37,86 III 263

29 Кондратьева Алина 2004 III ДЮСШ Юность Екатеринбург 1.38,18 III 260

30 Гуревич Мария 2002 III СДЮСШОР 8 Златоуст 1.38,74 III 256

31 Зарецкая Анастасия 2004 III ДЮСШ Виктория Екатеринбург 1.39,06 III 254

32 Комарова Александра 2004 III ДЮСШ Виктория Екатеринбург 1.39,80 III 248

33 Бура Арина 2005 III ЦП Малахит Екатеринбург 1.41,14 III 238

34 Козлова Дарья 2004 III ЦП Малахит Екатеринбург 1.42,45 юн I 229

35 Кудрина Валерия 2004 юн I ДЮСШ Юность Екатеринбург 1.42,83 юн I 227

36 Шувалова Елизавета 2004 III ДЮСШ Фаворит Челябинск 1.43,34 юн I 223

37 Сазонова Елизавета 2005 юн I ДЮСШ Кристалл Екатеринбург 1.44,19 юн I М брасс девушки 218

38 Поварницына Дарья 2004 юн I ДЮСШ Юность Екатеринбург 1.45,39 юн I 211

39 Аникина Анастасия 2003 III ДЮСШ Виктория Екатеринбург 1.46,39 юн I 205

40 Коптякова Влада 2005 юн I ДЮСШ Виктория Екатеринбург 1.47,61 юн I 198

41 Каримова Вероника 2005 юн I ЦП Малахит Екатеринбург 1.48,09 юн I 195

42 Ткачук Дарья 2004 юн I ДЮСШ Юность Екатеринбург 1.48,66 юн I 192

43 Тимофеева Юлия 2004 юн I СДЮСШОР Спутник Нижний Тагил 1.48,83 юн I 191

44 Шорина Дарья 2004 юн I ДЮСШ Виктория Екатеринбург 1.48,88 юн I 191

45 Хромова Рената 2004 юн I ДЮСШ Кристалл Екатеринбург 1.48,95 юн I 191

46 Чендева Анастасия 2004 юн I ДЮСШ Юность Екатеринбург 1.50,62 юн I 182

47 Заянова Юлия 2005 юн I ДЮСШ Олимп Берёзовский 1.52,35 юн I 174

48 Федорова Полина 2005 юн I ДЮСШ Буревестник Екатеринбург 1.53,60 юн I М брасс девушки 168

49 Тебенькова Арина 2004 юн I ДЮСШ Кристалл Екатеринбург 1.54,74 юн I 163



50 Маслиницина Мария 2005 юн I ДЮСШ Кристалл Екатеринбург 1.56,94 юн I 154

51 Молотова Виктория 2005 юн I ДЮСШ Олимп Берёзовский 1.57,62 юн I 151

52 Скачкова Софья 2006 юн I ДЮСШ Олимп Берёзовский 2.00,66 юн I 140

53 Чернецова София 2005 юн I АВС Кристалл Екатеринбург 2.04,22 юн I 129

54 Якунина Варвара 2006 юн II ДЮСШ Буревестник Екатеринбург 2.12,16 юн II 107

55 Мокосеева Анастасия 2006 - ДЮСШ Виктория Екатеринбург 2.16,44 юн II 97

55 Закирова Екатерина 2004 юн I АВС Кристалл Екатеринбург 2.16,44 юн II 97

57 Неустроева Елизавета 2006 юн II ДЮСШ Виктория Екатеринбург 2.23,57 юн III 83

Пыхтина Ирина 1999 I ДЮСШ Виктория Екатеринбург 1.19,92 I вк

Емельянова Екатерина 2004 юн I ДЮСШ Юность Екатеринбург дк 0


documentatghwdt.html
documentatgidob.html
documentatgikyj.html
documentatgisir.html
documentatgizsz.html
Документ М брасс девушки